Ergebnisse
14.12.2003
Jugendmeisterstufe (m) | ||||||||
Riege 1 | ||||||||
Boden 1 | Seitpf. | Ringe | Sprung 1 | Barren | Reck | Gesamt | Platz | |
Arends, Max | 9,40 | 9,60 | 9,30 | 9,10 | 9,50 | 9,00 | 55,90 | 1 |
Link, Daniel | 7,65 | 8,10 | 6,60 | 7,20 | 8,00 | 8,50 | 46,05 | 6 |
Lüpke, Felix | 9,05 | 8,85 | 8,85 | 9,00 | 8,50 | 9,20 | 53,45 | 2 |
Scheele, Fabian | 8,50 | 8,80 | 8,70 | 9,15 | 8,90 | 9,00 | 53,05 | 5 |
Seemer, Andreas | 9,05 | 8,85 | 8,85 | 9,00 | 8,50 | 9,20 | 53,45 | 2 |
Volinschi, Vladimir | 9,05 | 8,85 | 8,85 | 9,00 | 8,50 | 9,20 | 53,45 | 2 |
Schülermeisterstufe (m) | ||||||||
Riege 2 | ||||||||
Seitpf. | Ringe | Sprung 1 | Barren | Reck | Boden | Gesamt | Platz | |
Britsemmer, Jan Hendric | 7,60 | 8,60 | 8,45 | 7,70 | 8,75 | 8,40 | 49,50 | 3 |
Dufner, Julian | 8,30 | 8,95 | 9,25 | 9,35 | 8,60 | 8,75 | 53,20 | 2 |
Giesecke, Florian | 9,15 | 9,10 | 9,00 | 8,85 | 9,00 | 9,00 | 54,10 | 1 |
Goldschmidt, Maximilian | 7,60 | 8,60 | 8,45 | 7,70 | 8,75 | 8,40 | 49,50 | 3 |
Ranly, Tobias | 9,20 | 9,30 | 9,15 | 1,00 | 9,20 | 8,50 | 46,35 | 10 |
Schott, Martin | 7,60 | 8,60 | 8,45 | 7,70 | 8,75 | 8,40 | 49,50 | 3 |
Schwab, Johannes | 7,60 | 8,60 | 8,45 | 7,70 | 8,75 | 8,40 | 49,50 | 3 |
Weil, Peter | 7,60 | 8,60 | 8,45 | 7,70 | 8,75 | 8,40 | 49,50 | 3 |
Weitzel, Max | 7,60 | 8,60 | 8,45 | 7,70 | 8,75 | 8,40 | 49,50 | 3 |
Weitzel, Philipp | 7,60 | 8,60 | 8,45 | 7,70 | 8,75 | 8,40 | 49,50 | 3 |
Nachwuchsstufe (m) | ||||||||
Riege 3 | ||||||||
Ringe | Sprung 2 | Barren | Reck | Boden | Seitpf. | Gesamt | Platz | |
Bornschlegell, Darwin | 3,40 | 2,90 | 3,55 | 3,50 | 3,30 | 5,05 | 21,70 | 1 |
Brilmayer, Björn | 3,15 | 3,20 | 3,00 | 2,80 | 3,10 | 3,00 | 18,25 | 2 |
Engelmann, Timo | 2,40 | 2,40 | 2,65 | 2,30 | 3,40 | 3,30 | 16,45 | 3 |
Goldschmidt, Leonard | 2,40 | 2,40 | 2,65 | 2,30 | 3,40 | 3,30 | 16,45 | 3 |
Stockhammer, Daniel | 2,40 | 2,40 | 2,65 | 2,30 | 3,40 | 3,30 | 16,45 | 3 |
Weil, Jan | 2,40 | 2,40 | 2,65 | 2,30 | 3,40 | 3,30 | 16,45 | 3 |
Winternheimer, Matthias | 2,40 | 2,40 | 2,65 | 2,30 | 3,40 | 3,30 | 16,45 | 3 |
Rahmenwettkampf (m) 2 | ||||||||
Riege 3 | ||||||||
Ringe | Sprung 2 | Barren | Reck | Boden | Seitpf. | Gesamt | Platz | |
Eppelmann, Lukas | 2,25 | 2,2 | 3 | 2,6 | 10,05 | 3 | ||
Fetzer, Felix | 2,1 | 2,45 | 2,4 | 3,5 | 10,45 | 2 | ||
Haas, Maximilian | 2,05 | 2,00 | 2,80 | 2,80 | 9,65 | 4 | ||
Hoppe, Lukas | 3,40 | 3,30 | 4,00 | 3,70 | 14,40 | 1 | ||
Neumann, Till | 2,10 | 2,05 | 1,90 | 3,15 | 9,20 | 5 |
Rahmenwettkampf (m) 3 | ||||||||
Riege 4 | ||||||||
Sprung 2 | Barren | Reck | Boden | Seitpf. | Ringe | Gesamt | Platz | |
Budinger, Niklas | 0,55 | 0,65 | 0,80 | 0,50 | 2,50 | 10 | ||
Faust, Philipp | 0,60 | 0,65 | 0,60 | 0,40 | 2,25 | 11 | ||
Gillo, Nikolas | 0,50 | 0,50 | 1,40 | 0,60 | 3,00 | 1 | ||
Kubiela, Johannes | 0,50 | 0,50 | 1,40 | 0,60 | 3,00 | 1 | ||
Menk, Tobias | 0,50 | 0,50 | 1,40 | 0,60 | 3,00 | 1 | ||
Schambach, Sebastian | 0,50 | 0,50 | 1,40 | 0,60 | 3,00 | 1 | ||
Sirleaf, Christopher | 0,50 | 0,50 | 1,40 | 0,60 | 3,00 | 1 | ||
Sirleaf, Jason | 0,50 | 0,50 | 1,40 | 0,60 | 3,00 | 1 | ||
Starke, Jan | 0,50 | 0,50 | 1,40 | 0,60 | 3,00 | 1 | ||
Zeislmeier, Paul | 0,50 | 0,50 | 1,40 | 0,60 | 3,00 | 1 | ||
Zimmer, Max | 0,50 | 0,50 | 1,40 | 0,60 | 3,00 | 1 |
Jugendmeisterstufe (w) | ||||||||
Riege 5 | ||||||||
Sprung 1 | Boden 1 | Stuba | Balken | Gesamt | Platz | |||
Dufner, Nathalie | 7,20 | 8,50 | 9,20 | 9,30 | 34,20 | 1 | ||
Höpfner, Anna Lena | 7,20 | 8,50 | 1,00 | 9,30 | 26,00 | 3 | ||
Schenkenberger, Nadine | 7,20 | 8,50 | 9,20 | 9,30 | 34,20 | 1 |
Schülermeisterstufe (w) | ||||||
Riege 6 | ||||||
Balken | Sprung | Boden 1 | Stuba | Gesamt | Platz | |
Arends, Marie-Christine | 8,40 | 7,65 | 8,60 | 8,85 | 33,50 | 10 |
Britsemmer, Alina | 8,20 | 8,05 | 8,40 | 9,00 | 33,65 | 9 |
Gillo, Hanna | 8,30 | 6,80 | 8,35 | 8,55 | 32,00 | 14 |
Harich, Annika | 8,90 | 8,25 | 8,80 | 9,20 | 35,15 | 1 |
Haynert, Jana | 8,50 | 7,65 | 8,00 | 9,30 | 33,45 | 11 |
Hirschwald, Julia | 8,50 | 6,85 | 9,20 | 8,80 | 33,35 | 12 |
Höpfner, Lara Jana | 7,80 | 7,95 | 8,70 | 8,85 | 33,30 | 13 |
Maurer, Melina | 8,80 | 7,60 | 8,95 | 9,00 | 34,35 | 2 |
Menk, Julia | 8,90 | 8,05 | 9,10 | 7,70 | 33,75 | 3 |
Reithofer, Katharina | 8,90 | 8,05 | 9,10 | 7,70 | 33,75 | 3 |
Ucke, Luisa | 8,90 | 8,05 | 9,10 | 7,70 | 33,75 | 3 |
Weis, Kristin | 8,90 | 8,05 | 9,10 | 7,70 | 33,75 | 3 |
Zerfaß, Anna | 8,90 | 8,05 | 9,10 | 7,70 | 33,75 | 3 |
Zerfaß, Maria | 8,90 | 8,05 | 9,10 | 7,70 | 33,75 | 3 |
Nachwuchsstufe (w) 1 | ||||||
Riege 7 | ||||||
Reck | Balken | Sprung 2 | Boden 2 | Gesamt | Platz | |
Borrmann, Helene | 2,10 | 1,20 | 0,90 | 2,50 | 6,70 | 4 |
Borrmann, Tamara | 2,10 | 1,20 | 0,90 | 2,50 | 6,70 | 4 |
Deufel, Jana | 0,45 | 1,10 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 3,95 | 9 |
Haynert, Alina | 1,45 | 1,9 | 2,8 | 2,3 | 8,45 | 3 |
Heiser, Tatjana | 1,10 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 1,95 | 6,05 | 6 |
Kuschnereit, Alexandra | 1,30 | 0,70 | 0,80 | 1,30 | 4,10 | 8 |
Schenkenberger, Jasmin | 1,60 | 0,70 | 0,60 | 1,40 | 4,30 | 7 |
Schmitz, Ellen | 1,60 | 2,00 | 2,50 | 2,85 | 8,95 | 1 |
Thies, Amelie | 1,40 | 2,50 | 2,70 | 2,20 | 8,80 | 2 |
Nachwuchsstufe (w) 2 | ||||||
Riege 8 | ||||||
Boden 2 | Reck | Balken | Sprung 2 | Gesamt | Platz | |
Brilmayer, Alana | 2,10 | 1,20 | 0,90 | 2,50 | 6,70 | 2 |
Brilmayer, Helen | 2,10 | 1,20 | 0,90 | 2,50 | 6,70 | 2 |
Demmerle, Katharina | 0,45 | 1,10 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 3,95 | 7 |
Hahn, Sophie | 1,45 | 1,9 | 2,8 | 2,3 | 8,45 | 1 |
Müller, Denise | 1,10 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 1,95 | 6,05 | 4 |
Müller, Patricia | 1,30 | 0,70 | 0,80 | 1,30 | 4,10 | 6 |
Reinheimer, Lea | 1,60 | 0,70 | 0,60 | 1,40 | 4,30 | 5 |
Rahmenwettkämpfe (w) 1 | ||||||
Riege 5 | ||||||
Sprung 1 | Boden 1 | Stuba | Balken | Gesamt | Platz | |
Neumüller, Mareike | 2,80 | 2,30 | 2,20 | 7,30 | 1 |
Rahmenwettkämpfe (w) 2 | ||||||
Riege 5 | ||||||
Sprung 1 | Boden 1 | Stuba | Balken | Gesamt | Platz | |
Knobloch, Isabell | 3,20 | 3,40 | 3,05 | 9,65 | 2 | |
Knobloch, Linda | 2,80 | 2,30 | 2,20 | 7,30 | 5 | |
Petersen, Sara | 2,80 | 2,75 | 3,00 | 8,55 | 3 | |
Seils, Sirrka | 3 | 2,6 | 2,50 | 8,10 | 4 | |
Stamoulakis, Jana | 1,60 | 2,4 | 1,20 | 5,20 | 8 | |
Stamoulakis, Violetta | 2,15 | 3,55 | 4,10 | 9,80 | 1 | |
Zeislmeier, Anna | 2,35 | 2,1 | 1,10 | 5,55 | 7 | |
Zerban, Christina | 2,3 | 1,8 | 1,9 | 6,00 | 6 |
Rahmenwettkämpfe (w) 3 | ||||||
Riege 8 | ||||||
Boden 2 | Reck | Balken | Sprung 2 | Gesamt | Platz | |
Baustert, Annika | 1,40 | 1,80 | 2,00 | 5,20 | 2 | |
Lindemann, Jana | 0,90 | 1,00 | 1,80 | 3,70 | 3 | |
Reulecke, Saskia | 1,70 | 2,30 | 2,70 | 6,70 | 1 |