Vereinsmeisterschaft 2003
Ergebnisse
14.12.2003
Jugendmeisterstufe (m) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riege 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boden 1 |
Seitpf. |
Ringe |
Sprung 1 |
Barren |
Reck |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Arends, Max |
9,40 |
9,60 |
9,30 |
9,10 |
9,50 |
9,00 |
55,90 |
1 |
Link, Daniel |
7,65 |
8,10 |
6,60 |
7,20 |
8,00 |
8,50 |
46,05 |
6 |
Lüpke, Felix |
9,05 |
8,85 |
8,85 |
9,00 |
8,50 |
9,20 |
53,45 |
2 |
Scheele, Fabian |
8,50 |
8,80 |
8,70 |
9,15 |
8,90 |
9,00 |
53,05 |
5 |
Seemer, Andreas |
9,05 |
8,85 |
8,85 |
9,00 |
8,50 |
9,20 |
53,45 |
2 |
Volinschi, Vladimir |
9,05 |
8,85 |
8,85 |
9,00 |
8,50 |
9,20 |
53,45 |
2 |
Schülermeisterstufe (m) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riege 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seitpf. |
Ringe |
Sprung 1 |
Barren |
Reck |
Boden |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Britsemmer, Jan Hendric |
7,60 |
8,60 |
8,45 |
7,70 |
8,75 |
8,40 |
49,50 |
3 |
Dufner, Julian |
8,30 |
8,95 |
9,25 |
9,35 |
8,60 |
8,75 |
53,20 |
2 |
Giesecke, Florian |
9,15 |
9,10 |
9,00 |
8,85 |
9,00 |
9,00 |
54,10 |
1 |
Goldschmidt, Maximilian |
7,60 |
8,60 |
8,45 |
7,70 |
8,75 |
8,40 |
49,50 |
3 |
Ranly, Tobias |
9,20 |
9,30 |
9,15 |
1,00 |
9,20 |
8,50 |
46,35 |
10 |
Schott, Martin |
7,60 |
8,60 |
8,45 |
7,70 |
8,75 |
8,40 |
49,50 |
3 |
Schwab, Johannes |
7,60 |
8,60 |
8,45 |
7,70 |
8,75 |
8,40 |
49,50 |
3 |
Weil, Peter |
7,60 |
8,60 |
8,45 |
7,70 |
8,75 |
8,40 |
49,50 |
3 |
Weitzel, Max |
7,60 |
8,60 |
8,45 |
7,70 |
8,75 |
8,40 |
49,50 |
3 |
Weitzel, Philipp |
7,60 |
8,60 |
8,45 |
7,70 |
8,75 |
8,40 |
49,50 |
3 |
Nachwuchsstufe (m) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riege 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Sprung 2 |
Barren |
Reck |
Boden |
Seitpf. |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Bornschlegell, Darwin |
3,40 |
2,90 |
3,55 |
3,50 |
3,30 |
5,05 |
21,70 |
1 |
Brilmayer, Björn |
3,15 |
3,20 |
3,00 |
2,80 |
3,10 |
3,00 |
18,25 |
2 |
Engelmann, Timo |
2,40 |
2,40 |
2,65 |
2,30 |
3,40 |
3,30 |
16,45 |
3 |
Goldschmidt, Leonard |
2,40 |
2,40 |
2,65 |
2,30 |
3,40 |
3,30 |
16,45 |
3 |
Stockhammer, Daniel |
2,40 |
2,40 |
2,65 |
2,30 |
3,40 |
3,30 |
16,45 |
3 |
Weil, Jan |
2,40 |
2,40 |
2,65 |
2,30 |
3,40 |
3,30 |
16,45 |
3 |
Winternheimer, Matthias |
2,40 |
2,40 |
2,65 |
2,30 |
3,40 |
3,30 |
16,45 |
3 |
Rahmenwettkampf (m) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riege 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Sprung 2 |
Barren |
Reck |
Boden |
Seitpf. |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Eppelmann, Lukas |
2,25 |
2,2 |
|
|
3 |
2,6 |
10,05 |
3 |
Fetzer, Felix |
2,1 |
2,45 |
|
2,4 |
3,5 |
|
10,45 |
2 |
Haas, Maximilian |
2,05 |
2,00 |
|
2,80 |
2,80 |
|
9,65 |
4 |
Hoppe, Lukas |
3,40 |
|
3,30 |
|
4,00 |
3,70 |
14,40 |
1 |
Neumann, Till |
2,10 |
2,05 |
|
|
1,90 |
3,15 |
9,20 |
5 |
Rahmenwettkampf (m) 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riege 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sprung 2 |
Barren |
Reck |
Boden |
Seitpf. |
Ringe |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Budinger, Niklas |
|
|
0,55 |
0,65 |
0,80 |
0,50 |
2,50 |
10 |
Faust, Philipp |
0,60 |
|
0,65 |
|
0,60 |
0,40 |
2,25 |
11 |
Gillo, Nikolas |
|
|
0,50 |
0,50 |
1,40 |
0,60 |
3,00 |
1 |
Kubiela, Johannes |
|
|
0,50 |
0,50 |
1,40 |
0,60 |
3,00 |
1 |
Menk, Tobias |
|
|
0,50 |
0,50 |
1,40 |
0,60 |
3,00 |
1 |
Schambach, Sebastian |
|
0,50 |
0,50 |
1,40 |
0,60 |
3,00 |
1 |
Sirleaf, Christopher |
|
|
0,50 |
0,50 |
1,40 |
0,60 |
3,00 |
1 |
Sirleaf, Jason |
|
|
0,50 |
0,50 |
1,40 |
0,60 |
3,00 |
1 |
Starke, Jan |
|
|
0,50 |
0,50 |
1,40 |
0,60 |
3,00 |
1 |
Zeislmeier, Paul |
|
|
0,50 |
0,50 |
1,40 |
0,60 |
3,00 |
1 |
Zimmer, Max |
|
|
0,50 |
0,50 |
1,40 |
0,60 |
3,00 |
1 |
Jugendmeisterstufe (w) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riege 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sprung 1 |
Boden 1 |
Stuba |
Balken |
|
|
Gesamt |
Platz |
Dufner, Nathalie |
7,20 |
8,50 |
9,20 |
9,30 |
|
|
34,20 |
1 |
Höpfner, Anna Lena |
7,20 |
8,50 |
1,00 |
9,30 |
|
|
26,00 |
3 |
Schenkenberger, Nadine |
7,20 |
8,50 |
9,20 |
9,30 |
|
|
34,20 |
1 |
Schülermeisterstufe (w) |
|
|
|
|
|
Riege 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Balken |
Sprung |
Boden 1 |
Stuba |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Arends, Marie-Christine |
8,40 |
7,65 |
8,60 |
8,85 |
33,50 |
10 |
Britsemmer, Alina |
8,20 |
8,05 |
8,40 |
9,00 |
33,65 |
9 |
Gillo, Hanna |
8,30 |
6,80 |
8,35 |
8,55 |
32,00 |
14 |
Harich, Annika |
8,90 |
8,25 |
8,80 |
9,20 |
35,15 |
1 |
Haynert, Jana |
8,50 |
7,65 |
8,00 |
9,30 |
33,45 |
11 |
Hirschwald, Julia |
8,50 |
6,85 |
9,20 |
8,80 |
33,35 |
12 |
Höpfner, Lara Jana |
7,80 |
7,95 |
8,70 |
8,85 |
33,30 |
13 |
Maurer, Melina |
8,80 |
7,60 |
8,95 |
9,00 |
34,35 |
2 |
Menk, Julia |
8,90 |
8,05 |
9,10 |
7,70 |
33,75 |
3 |
Reithofer, Katharina |
8,90 |
8,05 |
9,10 |
7,70 |
33,75 |
3 |
Ucke, Luisa |
8,90 |
8,05 |
9,10 |
7,70 |
33,75 |
3 |
Weis, Kristin |
8,90 |
8,05 |
9,10 |
7,70 |
33,75 |
3 |
Zerfaß, Anna |
8,90 |
8,05 |
9,10 |
7,70 |
33,75 |
3 |
Zerfaß, Maria |
8,90 |
8,05 |
9,10 |
7,70 |
33,75 |
3 |
Nachwuchsstufe (w) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Riege 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reck |
Balken |
Sprung 2 |
Boden 2 |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Borrmann, Helene |
2,10 |
1,20 |
0,90 |
2,50 |
6,70 |
4 |
Borrmann, Tamara |
2,10 |
1,20 |
0,90 |
2,50 |
6,70 |
4 |
Deufel, Jana |
0,45 |
1,10 |
1,20 |
1,20 |
3,95 |
9 |
Haynert, Alina |
1,45 |
1,9 |
2,8 |
2,3 |
8,45 |
3 |
Heiser, Tatjana |
1,10 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
1,95 |
6,05 |
6 |
Kuschnereit, Alexandra |
1,30 |
0,70 |
0,80 |
1,30 |
4,10 |
8 |
Schenkenberger, Jasmin |
1,60 |
0,70 |
0,60 |
1,40 |
4,30 |
7 |
Schmitz, Ellen |
1,60 |
2,00 |
2,50 |
2,85 |
8,95 |
1 |
Thies, Amelie |
1,40 |
2,50 |
2,70 |
2,20 |
8,80 |
2 |
Nachwuchsstufe (w) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Riege 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boden 2 |
Reck |
Balken |
Sprung 2 |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Brilmayer, Alana |
2,10 |
1,20 |
0,90 |
2,50 |
6,70 |
2 |
Brilmayer, Helen |
2,10 |
1,20 |
0,90 |
2,50 |
6,70 |
2 |
Demmerle, Katharina |
0,45 |
1,10 |
1,20 |
1,20 |
3,95 |
7 |
Hahn, Sophie |
1,45 |
1,9 |
2,8 |
2,3 |
8,45 |
1 |
Müller, Denise |
1,10 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
1,95 |
6,05 |
4 |
Müller, Patricia |
1,30 |
0,70 |
0,80 |
1,30 |
4,10 |
6 |
Reinheimer, Lea |
1,60 |
0,70 |
0,60 |
1,40 |
4,30 |
5 |
Rahmenwettkämpfe (w) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Riege 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sprung 1 |
Boden 1 |
Stuba |
Balken |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Neumüller, Mareike |
2,80 |
|
2,30 |
2,20 |
7,30 |
1 |
Rahmenwettkämpfe (w) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Riege 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sprung 1 |
Boden 1 |
Stuba |
Balken |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Knobloch, Isabell |
3,20 |
|
3,40 |
3,05 |
9,65 |
2 |
Knobloch, Linda |
2,80 |
|
2,30 |
2,20 |
7,30 |
5 |
Petersen, Sara |
2,80 |
2,75 |
|
3,00 |
8,55 |
3 |
Seils, Sirrka |
|
3 |
2,6 |
2,50 |
8,10 |
4 |
Stamoulakis, Jana |
1,60 |
2,4 |
|
1,20 |
5,20 |
8 |
Stamoulakis, Violetta |
2,15 |
3,55 |
|
4,10 |
9,80 |
1 |
Zeislmeier, Anna |
|
2,35 |
2,1 |
1,10 |
5,55 |
7 |
Zerban, Christina |
2,3 |
1,8 |
1,9 |
|
6,00 |
6 |
Rahmenwettkämpfe (w) 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Riege 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boden 2 |
Reck |
Balken |
Sprung 2 |
Gesamt |
Platz |
Baustert, Annika |
|
1,40 |
1,80 |
2,00 |
5,20 |
2 |
Lindemann, Jana |
|
0,90 |
1,00 |
1,80 |
3,70 |
3 |
Reulecke, Saskia |
|
1,70 |
2,30 |
2,70 |
6,70 |
1 |
|
|